Inscriptions Young Open (mise à jour 26/12/17 à 10.00)

G9 11h30
1 Léon Henrard
2 Timéo Desprets
3 Dennis Bida
4 Stijn de Haas

 

F9 11h30
1 ELOISE CLEMENT
2 Jildou Sterk
3 Manouk Scharringa
4 Noëlle Hiddinga

 

G11 09h30
1 DAYVAN DUWELZ
2 ROMEO VANNESTE
3 Brent Jesse van Beem
4 Stefan Bida
5 Dennis Bida
6 Jardo Sterkenburg
7 Stijn Tolsma
8 Iwan Hiddinga
9 Timéo Desprets
10 Colin Cossez
11 Théo Cauchies
12 Simon Dumoulin
13 Nicolas Boucq
14 Quentin Delavallée 
15 Stijn de Haas
16 Jelvin Kaper
17 Stijn Scheffer

 

F11 09h30
1 ELOISE CLEMENT
2 Lisannne Scharringa
3 Maud Hellinga
4 Nathalie Andringa
5 Manouk Scharringa
6 Noëlle Hiddinga

 

G13 12h30
1 DAYVAN DUWELZ
2 ROMEO VANNESTE
3 Rick Minnesma
4 Björn Idsardi
5 Sjouke Beimers
6 Marten Leijenaar
7 Edgar van Wigcheren
8 Daniël Meesters
9 Matthys Renema
10 Rink- Rudmer Sterk
11 Brent Jesse van Beem
12 Jardo Sterkenburg
13 Rutger Kumbangsila
14 Oniek Huizinga
15 Iwan Hiddinga
16 Brent Timmerman
17 LEONARD TAILDEMAN
18 Mathéo Mingneau
19 Théo Cauchies
20 Simon Dumoulin
21 Pierre Dumoulin
22 Nicolas Boucq
23 Martin Delavallée
24 Quentin Delavallée 
25 Stijn Scheffer
26 Jelvin Kaper
27 Dylan Koel
28 Edwin de Vries
29 Jelmer Foppe Drijhout
30 Milan Vanlierde

 

F13 12h30
1 ETHELLE POTIEZ
2 Lisannne Scharringa
3 Senne Idsardi
4 Noa Elzinga
5 Gerde Lycklama a Nijholt
6 Iris Veltman
7 Ilse Marije van Beem
8 Gerbrich Koster
9 Foke Jil Bakker
10 Maud Hellinga
11 NALA ONSELAERE
12 JUTTA ONSELAERE
13 Lorena De spiegeleer

 

G15 10h30
1 Allard van Wigcheren
2 Alwin Boschma
3 Björn Idsardi
4 Brent Timmerman
5 BRENT VIANE
6 Daniël Meesters
7 Edgar van Wigcheren
8 Esteban Cnudde
9 Jaap Jan Rienks
10 Jorn Lars van Beem
11 Jurrit Osinga
12 Justin Krottje
13 Karel Monfils
14 LEONARD TAILDEMAN
15 Mark Minnesma
16 Marten Jansen
17 Marten Leijenaar
18 Martin Delavallée
19 Mathéo Mingneau
20 Matthys Renema
21 MILAN VAN CAUWENBERGHE
22 Oniek Huizinga
23 Pierre Dumoulin
24 RANDY PELTIER
25 Rick Minnesma
26 Rink- Rudmer Sterk
27 Rutger Kumbangsila
28 Sjouke Beimers
29 Steven Koster
30 Dylan Koel
31 Jelmer Foppe Drijhout
32 Edwin de Vries

 

F15 10h30
1 ETHELLE POTIEZ
2 NALA ONSELAERE
3 JUTTA ONSELAERE
4 ALEXIA DUPONT
5 Senne Idsardi
6 Marlies Bonnema
7 Fiera de Vries
8 Gerde Lycklama a Nijholt
9 Iris Veltman
10 Jessie Rekker
11 Corrie Kroondijk
12 Foke Jil Bakker
13 Ilse Marije van Beem
14 Noa Elzinga

 

G17 13h30
1 VALENTIN VENETSKIY
2 MATHIAS DE BONDT
3 TORBE ONSELAERE
4 KOBE ONSELAERE
5 LOIC CLEMENT
6 SIMEON VAN STALLE
7 Mark Minnesma
8 Pieter Jan Leijenaar
9 Steven Koster
10 Justin Krottje
11 Alwin Boschma
12 Martin Schinkel
13 Jurrit Osinga
14 Jorn Lars van Beem
15 Jaap Jan Rienks
16 Allard van Wigcheren
17 Karel Monfils
18 Marten Jansen
19 RANDY PELTIER
20 Esteban Cnudde
21 Adrien Vandevelde

 

F17 13h30
1 ALEXIA DUPONT
2 APOLLINE POTIEZ
3 Corrie Kroondijk
4 Fiera de Vries
5 Jessie Rekker
6 Marlies Bonnema

 

 

compteur pour site internet

compteur de visite